2020 Prize Louis Schmidt, ULB, Bruxelles.
2020 EXP. 20 International Festival on Experimental Photography, group show,
Barcelone, Espagne.

2019 Hydrolat Lacrymal, group show, Cultural Center High Sambre,Thuin.

2019 [myR’my:R], collective and participative performance, Delta, Namur.

2019 Biennale art prize of the Baron Pierre Paulus, Châtelet.

2st prize from the jury

2019 Post-Apocalypse, with Nathalie Hannecart, Salzinnes.

2019 Biennale In Houat, group show, Lieux Communs, île de Houat, France.
2019 Openning, with Roby Comblain, workshop, Bruxelles.
2019 Fenëtre //2, Aspëkt, group show, Point culture, Namur.

2019 Knust Festival, group show, Bruxelles.

2019 Libertés, group show, vzw Amazone, Bruxelles.

2019 Travail en cours !, group show, PointCulture, Charleroi.

2019 Shelter of Art, group show, Halles Saint-Géry, Bruxelles.

2019 Art Truc Troc & Design, group show, Bozar, Bruxelles.

2019 Hölisme, Aspëkt, group show, Quai 22, Namur.

2018 Hydrolat Lacrymal, group show, livre ou verre, Charleroi.

2018 The Artist's House, group show, The Artist's House, Wavre.

2018 Residence, Tinos island, Greece.

2018 Zuid Oostende, group show, Kunsthuis Artine Gallery, Oostende.

2018 NUances, group show, Galerie " le 85", Cahors, France.

2018 Price of Plastic and Visual Arts, Waux-Hall, Nivelles.

2018 Frigo Box, group show, Charleroi.

2018 Art Truc Troc & Design, group show, Bozar, Bruxelles.

2018 Éclosion, group show, espace 35, Charleroi.

2018 To define, solo show, Pêle-mêle, Bruxelles.

2017 Arts Prize of Woluwe-Saint-Pierre, W-hall, Woluwé-Saint-Pierre.

2017 Biennale de photographie en Condroz, group show, Marchin.

2017 Inauguration de l'espace 35, group show, Charleroi.

2017 Entre'l'unes, with Valérie Mottet, Quai 22, Namur.

2017 Rocker'elle, group show, Rockrill, Marchienne-au-pont.

2017 Réseau, group show, Charleroi.

2017 Journée internationale des droits de la femme, solo show, Secteur 42, Lodelinsart.

2017 W(HELL)COMME, with Aurore Belot, West Station Skatepark, Charleroi.

2017 Échanges de vues, group show, CAL, Charleroi.

2017 Inauguration de l'Espace Partagé Audent, Smart, Charleroi.

2016 Hainaut Prize for Plastic Arts, Kéramis center, La Louvière.

2016 Determined, solo show, communal house, Etterbeek.

2016 Residence, Ouessant island, France.

2016 FADHA Amnesty International, group show, Rockrill, Charleroi.

2016 Tous connectés, group show, Namur.

1st prize from the jury

2016 Vitesse d'obturation, group show, zuiderpershuis, Anvers.

2016 Voyage artistique, group show, Kunsthuis Artine Gallery, Oostende.

2016 Urgence Grèce, group show, ULB, Bruxelles.

2016 Fragments(s) ? Intérieur(s), solo show, Maison du Hainaut, Charleroi.

2016 Art Truc Troc & Design, group show, Bozar, Bruxelles.

2016 Charleroi révèle toi, group show, Université du travail, Charleroi.

1st prize from the jury

2015 Les bras cassés vont à la piscine , group show, Université du travail, Charleroi.

2015 Les bras cassé I, group show, Chez Raoul Art-Wash, Charleroi.